Is Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, Natural Full Cream Milk
Check Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee


