Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure, Natural Full Cream Milk

Check Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL | Spoonful