Is Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Emulsifier (322, From SOY)
Check Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


