Is Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Emulsifier (322, From SOY)

Check Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Devondale Instant Full Cream Milk Powder | 1kg | Spoonful