Is Devondale Mozzarella Cheese Block 550g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)). Contains Milk.

Check Devondale Mozzarella Cheese Block 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Devondale Mozzarella Cheese Block 550g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking