Is Devondale Our Creamy Colby Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Colby natural cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, starter culture, enzyme (non-animal rennet), 34% milkfat.

Check Devondale Our Creamy Colby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Devondale Our Creamy Colby | Spoonful