Is Devondale Uht Full Cream Multipack Milk 6x200ml | 1.2L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure, Natural full cream milk
Check Devondale Uht Full Cream Multipack Milk 6x200ml | 1.2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale Uht Full Cream Multipack Milk 6x200ml | 1.2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devondale Uht Full Cream Multipack Milk 6x200ml | 1.2L is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


