Is Devon's Birthday Cake Popcorn, Birthday Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SPRINKLES(SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, FOOD COLORING: FD & C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 AND 6, RED 4, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT (FD & C YELLOW 5 AND 6), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check Devon's Birthday Cake Popcorn, Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing