Is Devotion Nutrition Angel Food Cake Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber blend
fiber blend
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Mct (medium Chain Triglycerides), Natural Flavor, Fiber Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Gum Acacia, Cellulase, Salt, Digestive Enzymes (proteases, Amylase, Lactase, Lipase), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Devotion Nutrition Angel Food Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devotion Nutrition Angel Food Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


