Is Dewey's Bakery Meyer Lemon Mini Cookies, Meyer Lemon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, EGGS, WATER, BAKING SODA, MEYER LEMON OIL, SALT, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND LEMON ZEST.
Check Dewey's Bakery Meyer Lemon Mini Cookies, Meyer Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dewey's Bakery Meyer Lemon Mini Cookies, Meyer Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


