Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dewinkel Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened 4 X 150g 600g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Cultures (Lactobacillus Acidophilus)

Check Dewinkel Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened 4 X 150g 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dewinkel Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened 4 X 150g 600g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base
Oat Free? Dewinkel Yoghurt 4pk Plain Unsweetened 4 X 150g 600g | Spoonful