Is Dextro Orange Energy Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (88%), Maltodextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids), Vitamin C

Check Dextro Orange Energy Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dextro Orange Energy Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking