Is DG GENUINE, JAMAICAN FLAVORED SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE, KOLA CHAMPAGNE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6).
Check DG GENUINE, JAMAICAN FLAVORED SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE, KOLA CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG GENUINE, JAMAICAN FLAVORED SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE, KOLA CHAMPAGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
Fanta Soda Pop Orange Flavored - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL
LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, LEMON LIME
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
DG GENUINE, JAMAICAN FLAVORED SODA, KOLA CHAMPAGNE, KOLA CHAMPAGNE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


