Is DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Ginger Beer Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, jamaican ginger extract, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a ), brominated vegetable oil
Check DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Ginger Beer Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Ginger Beer Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Ginger Beer Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


