Is DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
triple filtered carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial pineapple flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a ), artificial color (fd&c yellow 5), brominated vegetable oil
Check DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DG Genuine Jamaican Soda Pineapple Bottle - 67.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


