Is DG Health Allergy Relief Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine HCI, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, D&c Red #27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol (peg) 400, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide

Check DG Health Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go