Is DG Health Allergy Relief Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine HCI, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, D&c Red #27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol (peg) 400, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide
Check DG Health Allergy Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Health Allergy Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


