Is DG Health Chewable Aspirin Orange Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Dextrose Excipient, Fd&c Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake, Flavors, Saccharin Sodium

Check DG Health Chewable Aspirin Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy