Is DG Health Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ACID SULFATE AND ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check DG Health Electrolyte Solution Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DG Health Electrolyte Solution Unflavored | Spoonful