Is DG Health Extra Strength Pain Relief Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch*, Crosmellose Sodium*, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatirized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate*, Stearic Acid. Contains: May Contain One Or More Of The Ingredients.
Check DG Health Extra Strength Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Health Extra Strength Pain Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


