Is DG Health Night Time Cold & Flu Relief Acetaminophen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, anhydrous citric acid, D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Green No. 3, FD&C Yellow No. 6, flavor, high fructose corn syrup, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sodium citrate.
Check DG Health Night Time Cold & Flu Relief Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Health Night Time Cold & Flu Relief Acetaminophen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


