Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DG health Regular Strength Pain Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Croscarmellose Sodium, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid

Check DG health Regular Strength Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? DG health Regular Strength Pain Relief | Spoonful