Is DG Soda, Genuine Jamaican, Pineapple Ginger Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Ginger And Pineapple Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthum Gum, Carotene, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative).
Check DG Soda, Genuine Jamaican, Pineapple Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG Soda, Genuine Jamaican, Pineapple Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


