Is DG Ting Pineapple Soda - 12 fl oz Glass Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Pineapple Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Artificial Color (Fd&C Yellow 5) And Brominated Vegetable Oil.

Check DG Ting Pineapple Soda - 12 fl oz Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DG Ting Pineapple Soda - 12 fl oz Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking