Is D'GARI, GELATIN DESSERT, PEACH Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SUCRALOSE, FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40 AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check D'GARI, GELATIN DESSERT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go