Is Dgari Lime Gel Wtr Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL LIME FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.
Check Dgari Lime Gel Wtr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dgari Lime Gel Wtr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dgari Lime Gel Wtr is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


