Is Dgari Lime Gel Wtr Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL LIME FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.
Check Dgari Lime Gel Wtr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dgari Lime Gel Wtr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dgari Lime Gel Wtr is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


