Is D'Gari Vanilla Gelatin Dessert Milk Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Artificial Vanilla Falvor, Sucralose, Salt, Acesuflame Pottasium, Calcium Phosphate, Fd&c Yellow 5 And Red 40

Check D'Gari Vanilla Gelatin Dessert Milk Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'Gari Vanilla Gelatin Dessert Milk Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? D'Gari Vanilla Gelatin Dessert Milk Mix | Spoonful