Is DH Health Ibuprofen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ibuprofen, Inactive ingredients: colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, iron oxide red, iron oxide yellow, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.

Check DH Health Ibuprofen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Texture
Hard
Tree Nut Free? DH Health Ibuprofen | Spoonful