Is DHA/ADH -500 - 90 SOFTGELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Fish Oil Concentrate, Omega-3 Ty Acid, Docosahexaenonic Acid (Dha), Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water & Enteric Coating), Natural Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol), Contains Fish (Sardines, Anchovies, Mackerel), Vitamin E From Soy
Check DHA/ADH -500 - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DHA/ADH -500 - 90 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DHA/ADH -500 - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


