Is Dhana Jeera Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander Seeds, Cumin Seeds, Salt & Turmeric. 100% Pure and Natural. No Additives

Check Dhana Jeera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish