Is Dherbs Weight Release Tea, 40 Grams Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna Leaf, Gotu Kola, Chickweed Herb, Garcinia Fruit, Cha De Burge Leaf, Yerba Mate Leaf, Green Tea Leaf, Dandelion Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, Fennel Seed, Lemon Peel, Stevia Leaf

Check Dherbs Weight Release Tea, 40 Grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dherbs Weight Release Tea, 40 Grams is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go