Is D'hoy Shot Beet, Lime, Moringa & Guayusa Juice Drink, Beet, Lime, Moringa & Guayusa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEET JUICE, LIME JUICE, GUAYUSA DRY LEAVES, DEHIDRATE MORINGA.

Check D'hoy Shot Beet, Lime, Moringa & Guayusa Juice Drink, Beet, Lime, Moringa & Guayusa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go