Is D'hoy Shot Orange, Ginger & Lime Juice, Orange, Ginger & Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE

Check D'hoy Shot Orange, Ginger & Lime Juice, Orange, Ginger & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySpicyFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast