Is Di Augusto Pitted Kalamata Olives in Brine 10 oz ( 283 g ) Glass Jar ( Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Black Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Di Augusto Pitted Kalamata Olives in Brine 10 oz ( 283 g ) Glass Jar ( Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Augusto Pitted Kalamata Olives in Brine 10 oz ( 283 g ) Glass Jar ( Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping