Is Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Rao's Homemade Bronze Die Cut Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, ORZO
Simple Truth Organic Spaghetti Style Pasta Alternative Shirataki Noodles
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


