Is Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bari Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta Bronze Die Cut, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Rao's Homemade Bronze Die Cut Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA MACARONI PRODUCT, ORZO
Simple Truth Organic Spaghetti Style Pasta Alternative Shirataki Noodles
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


