Is Di Bari Spaghetti Basilico Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Basil Slowly Dried Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Dehydrated Basil 2%, May Contain Traces Of Soy, Eggs And Fish Products, Store In A Cool, Dry Place
Check Di Bari Spaghetti Basilico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bari Spaghetti Basilico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


