Is Di Brova Sausage Smoked Octoberfest - 1 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Spices and Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Di Brova Sausage Smoked Octoberfest - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Brova Sausage Smoked Octoberfest - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Di Brova Sausage Smoked Octoberfest - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking


