Is Di Bruno Bros. Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHEESE 2% (MILK, SALT, RENNET), NATURAL CHEESE FLAVORING (1%), SEA SALT, ONION, BREWER'S YEAST & WHEAT MALT.
Check Di Bruno Bros. Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bruno Bros. Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Parmesan & Pecorino Cheeses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
6 CHEESE ITALIAN LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, PROVOLONE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, ROMANO, FONTINA, FRESH ASIAGO & PARMESAN FINE CUT SHREDDED NATURAL CHEESES, 6 CHEESE ITALIAN
ITALIAN STYLE A BLEND OF LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, PROVOLONE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, ROMANO & FONTINA FINELY SHREDDED 6 CHEESE BLEND, ITALIAN STYLE
ITALIAN BLEND FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED LOW MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA AND PARMESAN CHEESES, ITALIAN BLEND
ITALIAN STYLE SIX CHEESE BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, PROVOLONE, PARMESAN, ROMANO, FONTINA & ASIAGO FINELY SHREDDED CHEESES, ITALIAN STYLE SIX CHEESE BLEND
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


