Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY (1%), BREWER'S YEAST & WHEAT MALT.

Check Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Egg Free? Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary | Spoonful