Is Di Capri Sun-Dried Tomato Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Soybean Oil, Sun Dried Tomatoes (Sulphites), Salt, Olive Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Puree, Basil, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Red Pepper
Check Di Capri Sun-Dried Tomato Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Capri Sun-Dried Tomato Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Di Capri Sun-Dried Tomato Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ValuemartZehrs
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


