Is DI CARCIOFI SICILIANI FOR PANE & PASTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES (70%), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check DI CARCIOFI SICILIANI FOR PANE & PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DI CARCIOFI SICILIANI FOR PANE & PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingLunch


