Is DI CARCIOFI SICILIANI FOR PANE & PASTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES (70%), SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check DI CARCIOFI SICILIANI FOR PANE & PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingLunch