Is Di Lusso Deli Co. Berry Chicken Salad Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce, Fully Cooked, Seasoned Diced Chicken Breast With Rib Meat (chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning [salt, Flavoring, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids], Rice Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Salt), Strawberries, Blueberries, Almonds. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Di Lusso Deli Co. Berry Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Lusso Deli Co. Berry Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryFruityNutty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwich


