Is Di Napoli Italian Style Plum Tomatoes, 102-Ounce Cans (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Di Napoli Italian Style Plum Tomatoes, 102-Ounce Cans (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Napoli Italian Style Plum Tomatoes, 102-Ounce Cans (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep