Is Di Nonna Vanilla Pizza - 7 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour, sugar, liquid whole egg, canola oil, vanilla flavor, soy lecithin, caramel (color agent), baking powder, salt

Check Di Nonna Vanilla Pizza - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Nonna Vanilla Pizza - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep