Is Dia Walnut Orig Glz M4hm - 7.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin, Rosemary Extract (Rosemary Extract Is Flavorless, For Freshness)
Check Dia Walnut Orig Glz M4hm - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dia Walnut Orig Glz M4hm - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dia Walnut Orig Glz M4hm - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


