Is Diabetic Kitchen Cinnamon Donut Mix Is Keto-Friendly, Sugar-Free, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 8g Fiber, Non-GMO, No Artificial Sweeteners, No Sugar Alcohols (Box) 13.9 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Milled Sunflower Seeds, Prebiotic Dietary Fiber, Low Glycemic Resistant Corn Starch, Oat Fiber, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Baking Powder, Cinnamon, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Certified Organic Stevia Extract Powder (Leaf), All Non-gmo Made In A Certified Gluten-free Facility
Check Diabetic Kitchen Cinnamon Donut Mix Is Keto-Friendly, Sugar-Free, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 8g Fiber, Non-GMO, No Artificial Sweeteners, No Sugar Alcohols (Box) 13.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabetic Kitchen Cinnamon Donut Mix Is Keto-Friendly, Sugar-Free, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 8g Fiber, Non-GMO, No Artificial Sweeteners, No Sugar Alcohols (Box) 13.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Diabetic Kitchen Cinnamon Donut Mix Is Keto-Friendly, Sugar-Free, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 8g Fiber, Non-GMO, No Artificial Sweeteners, No Sugar Alcohols (Box) 13.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Powder


