Is Diabetic Kitchen Gourmet Chocolate Brownie Mix Makes The Moistest, Fudgiest Brownies Ever Keto Friendly, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 15G Fiber, No Artificial Sweeteners or Sugar Alcohols (Regular Box) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic dietary fiber
prebiotic dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Prebiotic Dietary Fiber, Milled Sunflower Seeds, Cocoa, Chicory Root Fiber, Coconut Flour, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Baking Powder, Monk Fruit Extract And Stevia Extract, Produced In A Certified, Gluten-free Facility
Check Diabetic Kitchen Gourmet Chocolate Brownie Mix Makes The Moistest, Fudgiest Brownies Ever Keto Friendly, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 15G Fiber, No Artificial Sweeteners or Sugar Alcohols (Regular Box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabetic Kitchen Gourmet Chocolate Brownie Mix Makes The Moistest, Fudgiest Brownies Ever Keto Friendly, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 15G Fiber, No Artificial Sweeteners or Sugar Alcohols (Regular Box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Diabetic Kitchen Gourmet Chocolate Brownie Mix Makes The Moistest, Fudgiest Brownies Ever Keto Friendly, Low-Carb, Gluten-Free, 15G Fiber, No Artificial Sweeteners or Sugar Alcohols (Regular Box) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


